DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
451.
LUBELSKIE
zamojski
Zamość
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-27
2032-12-31
Link
452.
POMORSKIE
chojnicki
Chojnice
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-20
2032-12-31
Link
453.
ŁÓDZKIE
piotrkowski
Wola Krzysztoporska
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
454.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Chłopice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-15
2032-10-15
Link
455.
PODLASKIE
sokólski
Szudziałowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-09-20
2032-12-31
Link
456.
ŚLĄSKIE
tarnogórski
Miasteczko Śląskie
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-08-28
2032-12-31
Link
457.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Radymno
miejska
Program uchwalony
2013-01-29
2032-12-31
Link
458.
PODLASKIE
sejneński
Krasnopol
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-03-29
2032-12-31
Link
459.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
lidzbarski
Kiwity
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-30
2032-12-31
Link
460.
ŚLĄSKIE
bielski
Wilkowice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-05
2032-12-31
Link
461.
LUBUSKIE
żagański
Brzeźnica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-11-25
2032-12-31
Link
462.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
brodnicki
Brodnica
miejska
Program uchwalony
2011-07-29
2032-12-31
Link
463.
ŁÓDZKIE
kutnowski
Łanięta
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-12
2032-12-31
Link
464.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
radziejowski
Dobre
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-15
2032-12-31
Link
465.
POMORSKIE
malborski
Malbork
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-02-23
2032-12-31
Link
466.
POMORSKIE
malborski
Nowy Staw
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-03-31
2032-12-31
Link
467.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
krakowski
Jerzmanowice-Przeginia
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-19
2032-11-19
Link
468.
POMORSKIE
wejherowski
Wejherowo
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-11
2032-12-31
Link
469.
MAZOWIECKIE
ostrołęcki
Myszyniec
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2014-12-29
2032-12-31
Link
470.
PODKARPACKIE
jasielski
Tarnowiec
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-30
2032-12-01
Link
471.
MAZOWIECKIE
płoński
Płońsk
miejska
Program uchwalony
2009-10-22
2032-10-22
Link
472.
MAZOWIECKIE
łosicki
Platerów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2010-11-05
2032-12-31
473.
OPOLSKIE
opolski
Komprachcice
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
474.
LUBELSKIE
bialski
Janów Podlaski
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-02-25
2032-12-31
Link
475.
LUBUSKIE
świebodziński
Zbąszynek
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2009-11-26
2032-12-31
Link
476.
MAZOWIECKIE
warszawski zachodni
Izabelin
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-01-27
2032-12-31
Link
477.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
poznański
Rokietnica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
478.
POMORSKIE
kartuski
Żukowo
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-01-30
2032-12-31
Link
479.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
oleśnicki
Oleśnica
miejska
Program uchwalony
2012-09-28
2032-12-31
Link
480.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Wiązownica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-12-03
2032-12-31
Link
481.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
nowotarski
Lipnica Wielka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-10-27
2032-12-31
Link
482.
LUBELSKIE
radzyński
Kąkolewnica
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-01-27
2032-12-31
Link
483.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
kielecki
Piekoszów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2007-03-15
2032-12-31
484.
ŚLĄSKIE
tarnogórski
Radzionków
miejska
Program uchwalony
2019-11-28
2032-12-31
Link
485.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
szczycieński
Rozogi
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-25
2032-12-31
Link
486.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
ostródzki
Miłakowo
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
Link
487.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
jaworski
Męcinka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-10-29
2032-12-31
Link
488.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
chełmiński
Unisław
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-05-24
2032-12-31
Link
489.
ŁÓDZKIE
sieradzki
Klonowa
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-09-26
2032-12-31
Link
490.
PODLASKIE
grajewski
Radziłów
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-06-30
2012-12-31
Link
491.
ŁÓDZKIE
opoczyński
Sławno
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-01
2032-12-31
Link
492.
MAZOWIECKIE
płocki
Mała Wieś
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
493.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
kętrzyński
Reszel
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-27
2032-12-27
Link
494.
PODKARPACKIE
rzeszowski
Błażowa
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-10-01
2032-12-31
Link
495.
PODKARPACKIE
rzeszowski
Chmielnik
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-29
2032-12-31
Link
496.
OPOLSKIE
namysłowski
Wilków
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-11-15
2032-12-31
Link
497.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
wałecki
Mirosławiec
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2009-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
498.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
konecki
Ruda Maleniecka
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-04-24
2032-12-31
Link
499.
MAZOWIECKIE
sochaczewski
Nowa Sucha
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-18
2032-12-31
Link
500.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
lidzbarski
Lidzbark Warmiński
wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-06-09
2032-06-09
Link