DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
województwo
powiat
miejska
wiejska
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Program uchwalony
Program realizowany
1701.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
włocławski
Lubień Kujawski
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Link
1702.
PODLASKIE
grajewski
Rajgród
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-05-20
2032-12-31
Link
1703.
MAZOWIECKIE
przasnyski
Chorzele
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2022-11-29
2032-12-31
Link
1704.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
wałbrzyski
Głuszyca
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-11-28
2032-12-31
Link
1705.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
poznański
Murowana Goślina
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2014-10-24
2032-12-31
Link
1706.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
konecki
Stąporków
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2008-04-30
2032-12-31
Link
1707.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
bydgoski
Koronowo
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-10-26
2032-12-31
Link
1708.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
gostyński
Krobia
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2008-02-18
2032-12-31
Link
1709.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
iławski
Kisielice
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-11-07
2032-12-31
Link
1710.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
gostyński
Borek Wielkopolski
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-05-30
2032-12-31
Link
1711.
LUBELSKIE
tomaszowski
Tyszowce
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2007-12-29
2032-12-31
Link
1712.
PODKARPACKIE
dębicki
Pilzno
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-11-26
2032-11-25
Link
1713.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
stargardzki
Chociwel
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-06-29
2032-12-31
Link
1714.
PODKARPACKIE
ropczycko-sędziszowski
Sędziszów Małopolski
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2012-11-15
2032-12-31
Link
1715.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
kętrzyński
Reszel
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-27
2032-12-27
Link
1716.
ŁÓDZKIE
pajęczański
Działoszyn
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-12-21
2032-12-31
Link
1717.
PODLASKIE
białostocki
Michałowo
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-03-29
2032-12-31
Link
1718.
PODLASKIE
kolneński
Stawiski
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2016-01-22
2032-12-31
Link
1719.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
kazimierski
Kazimierza Wielka
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2015-01-21
2032-12-31
Link
1720.
LUBUSKIE
nowosolski
Bytom Odrzański
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-03-25
2032-12-31
Link
1721.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
rawicki
Bojanowo
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2017-12-22
2032-12-31
Link
1722.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
trzebnicki
Prusice
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2013-01-23
2032-12-31
Link
1723.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
wadowicki
Kalwaria Zebrzydowska
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2016-02-18
2032-12-31
Link
1724.
OPOLSKIE
oleski
Praszka
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2018-12-20
2032-12-31
Link
1725.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
lidzbarski
Orneta
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-10-24
2032-12-31
Link
1726.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
oświęcimski
Chełmek
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Link
1727.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
nowotomyski
Zbąszyń
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2008-06-12
2013-12-31
Link
1728.
PODLASKIE
sokólski
Sokółka
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-03-16
2032-03-16
Link
1729.
OPOLSKIE
opolski
Niemodlin
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-12-17
2032-12-31
Link
1730.
MAZOWIECKIE
piaseczyński
Konstancin-Jeziorna
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-03-23
2032-12-31
Link
1731.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
poznański
Stęszew
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-12-16
2032-12-31
Link
1732.
MAZOWIECKIE
legionowski
Serock
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2008-07-15
2032-07-15
Link
1733.
MAZOWIECKIE
płocki
Gąbin
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2009-02-11
2032-12-31
Link
1734.
PODKARPACKIE
lubaczowski
Narol
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
2012-10-31
2032-12-31
1735.
LUBELSKIE
janowski
Janów Lubelski
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-05-27
Link
1736.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2009-03-27
2032-12-31
Link
1737.
LUBUSKIE
świebodziński
Świebodzin
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2012-12-27
2032-12-31
Link
1738.
MAZOWIECKIE
przysuski
Przysucha
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2011-09-08
2016-12-31
Link
1739.
LUBUSKIE
strzelecko-drezdenecki
Dobiegniew
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2015-11-27
2032-12-31
Link
1740.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
wadowicki
Andrychów
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2022-12-17
2032-12-31
Link
1741.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
grudziądzki
Łasin
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2013-01-01
2032-12-31
Link
1742.
OPOLSKIE
głubczycki
Baborów
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2011-05-26
Link
1743.
OPOLSKIE
kluczborski
Kluczbork
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2014-12-30
2032-12-31
Link
1744.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
sandomierski
Koprzywnica
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2013-04-12
2032-12-31
Link
1745.
MAZOWIECKIE
miński
Halinów
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2014-03-20
2032-12-31
Link
1746.
PODKARPACKIE
leski
Lesko
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2013-05-13
2032-12-31
Link
1747.
LUBELSKIE
lubelski
Bełżyce
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2017-04-26
2032-12-31
Link
1748.
MAZOWIECKIE
miński
Kałuszyn
miejsko-wiejska
Projekt programu
Link
1749.
ŁÓDZKIE
łódzki wschodni
Rzgów
miejsko-wiejska
Program uchwalony
2017-09-20
2032-12-31
Link
1750.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
gryficki
Gryfice
miejsko-wiejska
Program realizowany
2008-12-31
2032-12-31
Link