DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
LUBELSKIE
LUBUSKIE
ŁÓDZKIE
MAŁOPOLSKIE
MAZOWIECKIE
OPOLSKIE
PODKARPACKIE
PODLASKIE
POMORSKIE
ŚLĄSKIE
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
WIELKOPOLSKIE
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
Ogólnodostępne
Zakładowe
Planowane
Zamknięte
1.
ŁÓDZKIE
radomszczański
Radomsko
Płoszów
Ogólnodostępne
2.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
koszaliński
Sianów
Sianów
Ogólnodostępne
3.
POMORSKIE
kwidzyński
Kwidzyn
Gilwa Mała
Ogólnodostępne
4.
PODLASKIE
zambrowski
Zambrów
Czerwony Bór
Ogólnodostępne
5.
POMORSKIE
Gdańsk
Gdańsk
Gdańsk
Ogólnodostępne
6.
POMORSKIE
chojnicki
Chojnice
Nowy Dwór
Ogólnodostępne
7.
PODLASKIE
łomżyński
Miastkowo
Czartoria
Ogólnodostępne
8.
PODKARPACKIE
ropczycko-sędziszowski
Ostrów
Kozodrza
Ogólnodostępne
9.
PODKARPACKIE
lubaczowski
Oleszyce
Futory
Ogólnodostępne
10.
LUBUSKIE
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski
Ogólnodostępne
11.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
myśliborski
Myślibórz
Dalsze
Ogólnodostępne
12.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
bartoszycki
Bartoszyce
Wysieka
Ogólnodostępne
13.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
Konin
Konin
Konin
Ogólnodostępne
14.
POMORSKIE
słupski
Słupsk
Bierkowo
Ogólnodostępne
15.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
radziejowski
Piotrków Kujawski
Bycz
Ogólnodostępne
16.
ŚLĄSKIE
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Ogólnodostępne
17.
MAZOWIECKIE
sierpecki
Sierpc
Rachocin
Ogólnodostępne
18.
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
buski
Tuczępy
Dobrów
Ogólnodostępne
19.
ŚLĄSKIE
gliwicki
Knurów
Knurów
Ogólnodostępne
20.
ŚLĄSKIE
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Ogólnodostępne
21.
LUBELSKIE
kraśnicki
Kraśnik
Lasy
Ogólnodostępne
22.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
olkuski
Bolesław
Ujków Stary
Ogólnodostępne
23.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
Tarnów
Tarnów (gmina miejska)
Tarnów
Ogólnodostępne
24.
ŚLĄSKIE
Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
Sosnowiec
Ogólnodostępne
25.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
kłodzki
Radków (gmina miejsko-wiejska)
Ścinawka Dolna
Ogólnodostępne
26.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
oświęcimski
Oświęcim
Oświęcim
Ogólnodostępne
27.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
Tarnów
Tarnów (gmina miejska)
Tarnów
Ogólnodostępne
28.
ŁÓDZKIE
wieluński
Biała
Młynisko
Ogólnodostępne
29.
ŁÓDZKIE
rawski
Rawa Mazowiecka
Pukinin
Ogólnodostępne
30.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
trzebnicki
Trzebnica
Marcinowo
Ogólnodostępne
31.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
polkowicki
Polkowice
Trzebcz
Ogólnodostępne
32.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
świecki
Pruszcz
Małociechowo
Ogólnodostępne
33.
LUBELSKIE
chełmski
Chełm
Srebrzyszcze
Ogólnodostępne
34.
LUBELSKIE
włodawski
Włodawa
Włodawa
Planowane
35.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
szczecinecki
Barwice
Jeziorki
Planowane
36.
ŚLĄSKIE
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Zakładowe
37.
ŚLĄSKIE
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dąbrowa Górnicza
Zakładowe
38.
MAZOWIECKIE
ostrowski
Małkinia Górna
Zawisty Podleśne
Zamknięte
39.
MAZOWIECKIE
wołomiński
Marki
Marki
Zamknięte
40.
ŁÓDZKIE
zgierski
Zgierz
Zgierz
Zamknięte
41.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
dąbrowski
Szczucin
Szczucin
Zamknięte
42.
ŁÓDZKIE
bełchatowski
Kleszczów
Rogowiec
Zamknięte
43.
LUBELSKIE
lubelski
Wólka
Wólka
Zamknięte
44.
LUBELSKIE
opolski
Poniatowa
Poniatowa
Zamknięte
45.
PODKARPACKIE
jarosławski
Radymno
Młyny
Zamknięte
46.
MAŁOPOLSKIE
Tarnów
Tarnów
Tarnów
Zamknięte
47.
KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE
Włocławek
Włocławek
Włocławek
Zamknięte
48.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
Elbląg
Elbląg
Elbląg
Zamknięte
49.
ŁÓDZKIE
radomszczański
Radomsko
Jadwinówka (Płoszów)
Zamknięte
50.
ŚLĄSKIE
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Świętochłowice
Zamknięte
51.
LUBELSKIE
kraśnicki
Kraśnik
Piaski
Zamknięte
52.
ZACHODNIOPOMORSKIE
stargardzki
Marianowo
Marianowo
Zamknięte
53.
WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIE
iławski
Zalewo
Półwieś
Zamknięte
54.
WIELKOPOLSKIE
gnieźnieński
Trzemeszno
Pasieka
Zamknięte
55.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
głogowski
Głogów
Biechów
Zamknięte
56.
ŚLĄSKIE
zawierciański
Ogrodzieniec
Ogrodzieniec
Zamknięte
57.
MAZOWIECKIE
radomski
Wierzbica
Rzeczków
Zamknięte
58.
PODKARPACKIE
stalowowolski
Pysznica
Pysznica
Zamknięte
59.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
wałbrzyski
Wałbrzych
Wałbrzych
Zamknięte
60.
DOLNOŚLĄSKIE
oławski
Oława
Godzikowice
Zamknięte
61.
POMORSKIE
Gdańsk
Gdańsk
Szadółki
Zamknięte